skip navigation
Provo City School District Covid-19 Updates

District Office Directory

Denise Abbott
Kurt Albach
Derek  Anderson
Lindsay Baccus
Claudia Barillas
Jeremy Barker
  • Assistant Director; Services for Students with Significant Disabilities and Autism
  • Jeremy Barker
  • (801) 374-4915
David Barnett
Cora Barrett
Kyle Bates
Joni  Bauer
Chelsey Beck
Karrey Bertasso
Clay Bingham
Jennifer Bjornstad
Liz Boardman
Anneke Boi
Karen Brock
Grant Brummer
Nate Bryson
Tatum Bunker
Macey Bunn
Cynthia Carter
Karen Carter
Laura Castillo
Heather Chatwin
Joan Christiansen
Diane Cluff
Carolene Cook
Travis Cook
Nessa Costa
Jason Cox
Suzy Cox
  • Director of Innovative Learning
  • Suzy Cox
  • 801-374-4887
Kerry Crockett
Jim Davis
Devyn Dayley
Diana Dean
Debbie Dewey
  • Coordinator for Mild to Moderate Disabilities and Special Education Teacher Coach
  • Debbie Dewey
Chad Duncan
Megan Dunnigan
Christine Durst
Chris Eady
Mark Edwards
Michelle Eldredge
Tera Erwin
Patty Fahringer
Douglas Finch
  • Assistant Superintendent over Student Services
  • Douglas Finch
  • 801-374-4814
Emily Finch
Tina Fluehe
Lorien Francis
Colleen Franklin
Bruce Gabbitas
Teri Lyn Garfield
Jason Garrison
Annalee Gianfelice
Alexander Glaves
Catherine Grames
Gina Hales
Erika Halford
Melanie  Hall
Steve Hansen
Michelle Hardy
Lisa Harmon
Anne-Marie Harrison
Michael Hassell
Jeff Hawkins
Jonah Heiner
Erin Hoehne
Jamie Hollingshead
Tammy Horger
Holly Hutchings
Heidi Isaacson
Jan Jardine
Jeramy Jenkins
McKay Jensen
Carla Johnson
Scott Johnson
Alex Judd
  • Assistant Superintendent over Elementary Education
  • Alex Judd
  • 801-374-4651
Kimber Kober
Ellen Kosmicki
Meredith Lam
Iri Lara
  • Facilities and Maintenance Administrative Assistant
  • Iri Lara
  • 801-374-4922
Vienna Larose
Debbie Lasson
Ari LeCheminant
Ricardo Ledesma
Randy Lee
Katie Lewis
Holly Lewis
  • Office Assistant
  • Hablo Español
  • Holly Lewis
  • 801-374-4838
Troy Lindloff
Valery Rodas Lopez
Jeananne Lybbert
Bret MacCabe
Stanley  Mackay
Juliana Marsh
Jeri Marshall
Corinne  Marsigli
Boyd McAffee
  • Director of Human Resources for Classified Employees and Licensure
  • Boyd McAffee
Teri McCabe
Scott McCauley
  • Assistant Director; Behavior, Mental Health, and Related Services
  • Scott McCauley
Tina McCulloch
Todd McKee
Maria Mejia-Ledesma
Cat Miner
Joseph Mitchell
Josie Mock
Kaleb Money
Gianina  Montoya
Lynell Moore
Cinda Morgan
Waru Ngatai
Virginia Nicholson
Rebecca Nielsen
Tory Norman
Hallie Olsen
Lucy Ordaz
Jon Orgill
Bryce Parker
Jennifer Partridge
Carrie Peterson
Kristin Pierce
Caleb Price
Lisa Pulver
Shannon Quan
Joe Rankin
Heidi Rasmussen
Jerrie Reader
Steve Redford
Joseph Reid
Keith Rittel
Daniel Robertson
Liz Robles
  • Student Services Administrative Assistant
  • Liz Robles
  • 801-374-4838
Rebecca Rogers
  • Director of Human Resources for Certified Employees and Benefits
  • Rebecca Rogers
  • 801-374-4847
Judy Rose
Amy  Rosenvall
 Lindsay  Ruiz
Tara Scarpino
Lauren Schoenwald
Melanie Shelley
Ingrid Shurtleff
  • Specialist for Mild to Moderate Disabilities and Special Education Coach
  • Ingrid Shurtleff
Janae Simper
Clint Smith
 Shauna Sprunger
Joy Stoddard
Tracy Stubbs
  • Special Education Services Administrative Assistant
  • Tracy Stubbs
  • 801-374-4933
Mitch Swenson
Suraj Syal
  • Director of Special Education Services
  • Suraj Syal
  • 801-374-4934
Cheryl Taufer
Bonnie Tautkus
Robert Taylor
Mo Tippins
Spencer Tuinei
Dr. Ron Twitchell
Ondylyn Wagner
Nicki Wake
Michelle Walker
Carly Weiss
Whitney Werner
Christine Whatcott
Cameron Whatcott
Julie Wilcox
Camille Williams
Charity Williams
Clint Wolfe
Brian Yazzie
Melissa Zanandrea Tice
Laura Zweifel